Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Černíkovice |
|
Kostelec n.O./Častolovice | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
Union/1.FC Rokytnice |
|
České Meziříčí | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
Lípa n.O. |
|
Solnice "A" | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
Týniště |
|
Rychnov n.Kn. | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
Doudleby n.O./Sopotnice |
|
Vamberk | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
Solnice "B" |
|
Slatina/Javornice | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
Černíkovice |
|
Union/1.FC Rokytnice | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:40 | |
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
České Meziříčí | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:40 | |
Lípa n.O. |
|
Týniště | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:45 | |
Solnice "A" |
|
Rychnov n.Kn. | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:45 | |
Doudleby n.O./Sopotnice |
|
Solnice "B" | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:45 | |
Vamberk |
|
Slatina/Javornice | 02.11.2019Sobota 09:45 | |
Kostelec n.O./Častolovice |
|
České Meziříčí | 02.11.2019Sobota 10:20 | |
Union/1.FC Rokytnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 02.11.2019Sobota 10:20 | |
Lípa n.O. |
|
Rychnov n.Kn. | 02.11.2019Sobota 10:30 | |
Solnice "A" |
|
Týniště | 02.11.2019Sobota 10:30 | |
Doudleby n.O./Sopotnice |
|
Slatina/Javornice | 02.11.2019Sobota 10:30 | |
Vamberk |
|
Solnice "B" | 02.11.2019Sobota 10:30 | |
Černíkovice |
|
České Meziříčí | 02.11.2019Sobota 11:00 | |
Kostelec n.O./Častolovice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 02.11.2019Sobota 11:00 | |
Černíkovice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 02.11.2019Sobota 11:40 | |
Kostelec n.O./Častolovice |
|
Union/1.FC Rokytnice | 02.11.2019Sobota 11:40 |
Javornice
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
3:2 Podrobnosti |
1. | Týniště nad Orlicí | 11 | 67:24 | 28 |
2. | Dobruška/Opočno "A" | 11 | 66:27 | 25 |
3. | České Meziříčí | 11 | 64:32 | 25 |
4. | Černíkovice Červená | 11 | 51:21 | 24 |
5. | Rychnov nad Kněžnou .. | 12 | 69:43 | 22 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva.. | 12 | 42:29 | 22 |
7. | Doudleby/Sopotnice | 11 | 30:31 | 18 |
8. | Černíkovice Bílá | 11 | 56:27 | 16 |
9. | Javornice | 10 | 28:42 | 13 |
10. | Rychnov nad Kněžnou .. | 12 | 45:72 | 12 |
11. | Kostelec/Častolovice .. | 11 | 44:52 | 10 |
12. | Vamberk | 11 | 25:44 | 7 |
13. | Kostelec/Častolovice .. | 11 | 28:77 | 7 |
14. | Solnice | 12 | 24:56 | 6 |
15. | Dobruška/Opočno "B" | 11 | 13:75 | 4 |
Počet návštěv: 58693
Posledních 30 dnů: 611 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 136 |
Poslední den: 9
© 2024 TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
tjlokoborohradek@gmail.com
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz