Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Ohnišov | 01.09.2018Sobota 09:00 | |
1. | Lípa nad Orlicí |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 01.09.2018Sobota 09:50 | |
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Černíkovice/Solnice | 01.09.2018Sobota 10:40 | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Kostelec/Častolovice | 09.09.2018Neděle 09:00 | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Lípa nad Orlicí | 09.09.2018Neděle 11:00 | |
3. | Přepychy |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 15.09.2018Sobota 09:00 | |
3. | Černíkovice/Solnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 15.09.2018Sobota 10:00 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Ohnišov | 23.09.2018Neděle 09:00 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Doudleby/Sopotnice | 23.09.2018Neděle 11:00 | |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Černíkovice/Solnice | 28.09.2018Pátek 09:00 | |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Lípa nad Orlicí | 28.09.2018Pátek 09:50 | |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Ohnišov | 28.09.2018Pátek 10:40 | |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Lípa nad Orlicí | 30.09.2018Neděle 09:00 | |
5. | Přepychy |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 30.09.2018Neděle 09:50 | |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Doudleby/Sopotnice | 30.09.2018Neděle 10:40 | |
6. | Černíkovice/Solnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 06.10.2018Sobota 09:00 | |
6. | Doudleby/Sopotnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 06.10.2018Sobota 09:50 | |
6. | Kostelec/Častolovice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 06.10.2018Sobota 10:40 | |
7. | Ohnišov |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 14.10.2018Neděle 09:00 | |
7. | Přepychy |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 14.10.2018Neděle 09:50 | |
7. | Kostelec/Častolovice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 14.10.2018Neděle 10:40 | |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Kostelec/Častolovice | 28.10.2018Neděle 10:00 | |
9. | Lípa nad Orlicí |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 28.10.2018Neděle 11:00 | |
10. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Přepychy | 06.04.2019Sobota 14:00 | |
10. | Černíkovice/Solnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 06.04.2019Sobota 14:00 | |
11. | Doudleby/Sopotnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 14.04.2019Neděle 09:00 | |
11. | Ohnišov |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 14.04.2019Neděle 10:00 | |
12. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Lípa nad Orlicí | 20.04.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
12. | Přepychy |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 20.04.2019Sobota 09:50 | |
12. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Doudleby/Sopotnice | 20.04.2019Sobota 10:40 | |
13. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Černíkovice/Solnice | 27.04.2019Sobota 09:00 | |
13. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Kostelec/Častolovice | 27.04.2019Sobota 09:50 | |
13. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Doudleby/Sopotnice | 27.04.2019Sobota 10:40 | |
14. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Přepychy | 05.05.2019Neděle 09:00 | |
14. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Kostelec/Častolovice | 05.05.2019Neděle 09:50 | |
14. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
|
Ohnišov | 05.05.2019Neděle 10:40 |
FK ROJEK Kostelec nad Orlicí
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek |
0:2 Podrobnosti |
1. | TJ Lokomotiva.. | 8 | 27:9 | 19 |
2. | FC České Meziříčí | 8 | 21:15 | 14 |
3. | TJ Velešov Doudleby n.. | 8 | 27:22 | 14 |
4. | Sportovní klub Solnice | 8 | 30:24 | 12 |
5. | FK ROJEK Kostelec nad.. | 8 | 18:18 | 10 |
6. | Sportovní klub Přepychy | 8 | 22:28 | 10 |
7. | Sokol Slatina nad.. | 8 | 16:25 | 7 |
8. | TJ Baník Vamberk | 8 | 17:37 | 3 |
Počet návštěv: 58693
Posledních 30 dnů: 611 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 136 |
Poslední den: 9
© 2024 TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
tjlokoborohradek@gmail.com
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz