Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC České Meziříčí, z.s. |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 10.04.2022Neděle 10:00 | |
1. | Sportovní klub Přepychy |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 10.04.2022Neděle 10:00 | |
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
TJ Baník Vamberk | 10.04.2022Neděle 10:00 | |
2. | TJ Baník Vamberk |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 17.04.2022Neděle 09:00 | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
FC České Meziříčí, z.s. | 17.04.2022Neděle 09:45 | |
2. | Dobruška/Opočno "B" |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 17.04.2022Neděle 10:30 | |
3. | Dobruška/Opočno "B" |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 23.04.2022Sobota 09:00 | |
3. | TJ Baník Vamberk |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 23.04.2022Sobota 09:45 | |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Kostelec/Častolovice | 23.04.2022Sobota 10:30 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
TJ Sokol černíkovice "B" | 07.05.2022Sobota 09:00 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
TJ Sokol Černíkovice "A" | 07.05.2022Sobota 09:00 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Doudleby/Sopotnice | 07.05.2022Sobota 09:00 | |
5. | TJ Baník Vamberk |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 15.05.2022Neděle 09:00 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Černíkovice "A" |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 15.05.2022Neděle 09:00 | |
5. | TJ Sokol černíkovice "B" |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 15.05.2022Neděle 09:00 | |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
FC České Meziříčí, z.s. | 21.05.2022Sobota 09:00 | |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Sportovní klub Přepychy | 21.05.2022Sobota 09:00 | |
6. | TJ Baník Vamberk |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 21.05.2022Sobota 09:00 | |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Sportovní klub Přepychy | 25.05.2022Středa 09:00 | |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Kostelec/Častolovice | 25.05.2022Středa 09:00 | |
7. | TJ Baník Vamberk |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 25.05.2022Středa 09:00 | |
8. | FC České Meziříčí, z.s. |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 04.06.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
8. | Kostelec/Častolovice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 04.06.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
8. | TJ Baník Vamberk |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 04.06.2022Sobota 10:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice
Týniště Bílá |
2:3 Podrobnosti |
1. | Kostelec/Častolovice | 16 | 118:30 | 45 |
2. | Doudleby/Sopotnice | 15 | 109:27 | 37 |
3. | Vamberk | 15 | 86:57 | 37 |
4. | 1.FC Union Rokytnice | 16 | 86:55 | 30 |
5. | České Meziříčí | 16 | 77:49 | 28 |
6. | Javornice | 16 | 61:54 | 28 |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva.. | 17 | 69:50 | 27 |
8. | Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" | 15 | 51:74 | 17 |
9. | Solnice | 15 | 47:70 | 17 |
10. | Týniště Bílá | 14 | 53:59 | 16 |
11. | Týniště Modrá | 16 | 49:83 | 14 |
12. | Sokol Slatina | 15 | 41:68 | 12 |
13. | Sokol Černíkovice | 15 | 37:76 | 6 |
14. | Přepychy | 15 | 19:151 | 3 |
Počet návštěv: 58251
Posledních 30 dnů: 635 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 143 |
Poslední den: 21
© 2024 TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
tjlokoborohradek@gmail.com
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz