Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doudleby/Sopotnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 05.09.2023Úterý 17:00 | |
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Týniště Modrá | 05.09.2023Úterý 17:45 | |
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Sokol Černíkovice | 05.09.2023Úterý 18:30 | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Vamberk | 09.09.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Javornice | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:30 | |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" | 16.09.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Přepychy | 16.09.2023Sobota 09:45 | |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
1.FC Union Rokytnice | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:30 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Solnice | 30.09.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Doudleby/Sopotnice | 30.09.2023Sobota 09:45 | |
4. | České Meziříčí |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 30.09.2023Sobota 10:30 | |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Solnice | 07.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
1.FC Union Rokytnice | 07.10.2023Sobota 09:45 | |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Javornice | 07.10.2023Sobota 10:30 | |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Kostelec/Častolovice | 14.10.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Javornice | 14.10.2023Sobota 10:45 | |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Týniště Bílá | 14.10.2023Sobota 11:30 | |
7. | 1.FC Union Rokytnice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 21.10.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
7. | České Meziříčí |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 21.10.2023Sobota 10:45 | |
8. | Vamberk |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 29.10.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice |
|
Solnice | 29.10.2023Neděle 10:45 | |
9. | Sokol Černíkovice |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 05.11.2023Neděle 09:45 | |
9. | Sokol Slatina |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice | 05.11.2023Neděle 10:30 |
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek/Albrechtice
Týniště Bílá |
2:3 Podrobnosti |
1. | Kostelec/Častolovice | 16 | 118:30 | 45 |
2. | Doudleby/Sopotnice | 15 | 109:27 | 37 |
3. | Vamberk | 15 | 86:57 | 37 |
4. | 1.FC Union Rokytnice | 16 | 86:55 | 30 |
5. | České Meziříčí | 16 | 77:49 | 28 |
6. | Javornice | 16 | 61:54 | 28 |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva.. | 17 | 69:50 | 27 |
8. | Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" | 15 | 51:74 | 17 |
9. | Solnice | 15 | 47:70 | 17 |
10. | Týniště Bílá | 14 | 53:59 | 16 |
11. | Týniště Modrá | 16 | 49:83 | 14 |
12. | Sokol Slatina | 15 | 41:68 | 12 |
13. | Sokol Černíkovice | 15 | 37:76 | 6 |
14. | Přepychy | 15 | 19:151 | 3 |
Počet návštěv: 58891
Posledních 30 dnů: 585 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 156 |
Poslední den: 8
© 2024 TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
tjlokoborohradek@gmail.com
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz